USPSA Match Scores
Match results for July 24th, 2010
You can be notified automatically anytime new scores are posted by joining our mailing list or following us on Twitter . See the legend at the bottom of the scoring sheet for an explanation of table columns/formatting. Questions about scoring should be emailed to scores@lineadefuego.info . Click here to return to the index of match results. If this scoresheet doesn't display correctly try hitting Refresh (usually F5) on your browser.
Latest update: Friday, November 11, 2022 - 1:15AM .
Total Competitors = 26
Final Standings
1 Underdown, Craig L3216 M Limited Major No No No 639.9531 100.00%
2 Rogers, Ken A57620 B Open Major No No No Senior 611.7416 95.59%
3 Buccellato, Jim TY16393 M Open Major No No No Senior 588.6324 91.98%
4 Buccellato, Chase TY38129 M Open Major No No No 581.8761 90.92%
5 Bridgman, Dave A18395 M Open Major No No No Senior 544.9088 85.15%
6 Dickinson, Jim A35117 B Open Major No No No Senior 526.1512 82.22%
7 Gray, Tom TY49995 C Limited Major No No No 460.8648 72.02%
8 Sueda, Michael TY63382 C Limited Major No No No 452.2478 70.67%
9 Cooper, Jason A66603 C Limited Major No No No 431.6980 67.46%
10 Pajimula, Panfilo L3040 B Limited Major No No No 427.7885 66.85%
11 Randall, Jason A66189 C Limited 10 Major No No No 400.9154 62.65%
12 Gaynor, Brian TY63071 C Production Minor No No No 399.3697 62.41%
13 Magers, Corey A63365 C Limited Major No No No 393.8654 61.55%
14 Snipes, Duane U Production Minor No No No 388.3321 60.68%
15 Orr, Gary L1350 B Production Minor No No No Senior 370.1007 57.83%
16 Czoka, Larry FY27761 B Limited Major No No No Senior 347.9737 54.37%
17 Stragier, Daniel TY46745 C Single Stack Minor No No No 313.1545 48.93%
18 Bowles, Craig TY37447 C Limited Major No No No Senior 267.2354 41.76%
19 Hurst, Brian A66303 D Production Minor No No No 249.0977 38.92%
20 Meinhardt, Chris U Production Minor No No No 216.7091 33.86%
21 Payne, Murdock A1430 B Open Major No No No S. Senior 203.9744 31.87%
22 Agozino, Joshua U Limited Minor No No No 179.7768 28.09%
23 Rodrigues, Jack U Limited Major No No No 169.4341 26.48%
24 Schoessow, TJ U Single Stack Major No No No 155.9506 24.37%
25 Gaynor, Brian REENTRY U Limited Minor No No No 14.0901 2.20%
26 Pajimula, Panfilo REENTRY C Limited 10 Major No No No 8.3021 1.30%
1 Rogers, Ken A57620 B Open Major No No No Senior 626.2617 100.00%
2 Buccellato, Jim TY16393 M Open Major No No No Senior 601.4401 96.04%
3 Buccellato, Chase TY38129 M Open Major No No No 591.9590 94.52%
4 Bridgman, Dave A18395 M Open Major No No No Senior 558.3548 89.16%
5 Dickinson, Jim A35117 B Open Major No No No Senior 538.2629 85.95%
6 Payne, Murdock A1430 B Open Major No No No S. Senior 208.8385 33.35%
1 Underdown, Craig L3216 M Limited Major No No No 690.0000 100.00%
2 Gray, Tom TY49995 C Limited Major No No No 498.6880 72.27%
3 Sueda, Michael TY63382 C Limited Major No No No 488.8571 70.85%
4 Cooper, Jason A66603 C Limited Major No No No 468.9490 67.96%
5 Pajimula, Panfilo L3040 B Limited Major No No No 459.3906 66.58%
6 Magers, Corey A63365 C Limited Major No No No 424.6599 61.54%
7 Czoka, Larry FY27761 B Limited Major No No No Senior 372.8276 54.03%
8 Bowles, Craig TY37447 C Limited Major No No No Senior 288.1255 41.76%
9 Agozino, Joshua U Limited Minor No No No 191.4125 27.74%
10 Rodrigues, Jack U Limited Major No No No 184.5305 26.74%
11 Gaynor, Brian REENTRY U Limited Minor No No No 0.0000 0.00%
1 Randall, Jason A66189 C Limited 10 Major No No No 690.0000 100.00%
2 Pajimula, Panfilo REENTRY C Limited 10 Major No No No 0.0000 0.00%
1 Gaynor, Brian TY63071 C Production Minor No No No 649.8899 100.00%
2 Snipes, Duane U Production Minor No No No 627.1338 96.50%
3 Orr, Gary L1350 B Production Minor No No No Senior 598.6984 92.12%
4 Hurst, Brian A66303 D Production Minor No No No 403.8566 62.14%
5 Meinhardt, Chris U Production Minor No No No 353.5332 54.40%
1 Stragier, Daniel TY46745 C Single Stack Minor No No No 590.0000 100.00%
2 Schoessow, TJ U Single Stack Major No No No 243.7677 41.32%
Stage 1
Stage 1 (Minimum rounds: 31, Maximum points: 155)
1 Buccellato, Chase 8 M Open 144 0 15.03 9.5808 155.0000 100.00%
2 Underdown, Craig 12 M Limited 149 0 15.72 9.4784 153.3434 98.93%
3 Buccellato, Jim 7 M Open 149 0 16.85 8.8427 143.0589 92.30%
4 Rogers, Ken 22 B Open 147 0 17.68 8.3145 134.5136 86.78%
5 Sueda, Michael 14 C Limited 150 0 20.43 7.3421 118.7819 76.63%
6 Dickinson, Jim 19 B Open 143 10 18.80 7.0745 114.4526 73.84%
7 Gray, Tom 17 C Limited 147 0 21.84 6.7308 108.8922 70.25%
8 Pajimula, Panfilo 1 B Limited 137 0 21.87 6.2643 101.3450 65.38%
9 Randall, Jason 9 C Limited 10 150 0 25.13 5.9690 96.5676 62.30%
10 Magers, Corey 13 C Limited 147 0 25.99 5.6560 91.5038 59.03%
11 Bowles, Craig 16 C Limited 148 0 26.25 5.6381 91.2143 58.85%
12 Orr, Gary 21 B Production 137 0 24.39 5.6171 90.8745 58.63%
13 Czoka, Larry 23 B Limited 146 0 26.50 5.5094 89.1321 57.50%
14 Snipes, Duane 20 U Production 151 0 28.58 5.2834 85.4758 55.15%
15 Gaynor, Brian 15 C Production 137 0 26.21 5.2270 84.5634 54.56%
16 Bridgman, Dave 2 M Open 133 10 23.61 5.2097 84.2835 54.38%
17 Stragier, Daniel 18 C Single Stack 142 10 25.80 5.1163 82.7725 53.40%
18 Cooper, Jason 10 C Limited 143 0 28.42 5.0317 81.4038 52.52%
19 Hurst, Brian 11 D Production 136 10 27.49 4.5835 74.1527 47.84%
20 Payne, Murdock 3 B Open 146 0 31.92 4.5739 73.9974 47.74%
21 Agozino, Joshua 4 U Limited 143 0 32.08 4.4576 72.1159 46.53%
22 Meinhardt, Chris 5 U Production 129 20 36.89 2.9547 47.8017 30.84%
23 Rodrigues, Jack 24 U Limited 144 0 50.29 2.8634 46.3246 29.89%
24 Schoessow, TJ 27 U Single Stack 148 0 76.72 1.9291 31.2093 20.14%
Stage 1 (Minimum rounds: 31, Maximum points: 155)
1 Buccellato, Chase 8 M Open 144 0 15.03 9.5808 155.0000 100.00%
2 Buccellato, Jim 7 M Open 149 0 16.85 8.8427 143.0589 92.30%
3 Rogers, Ken 22 B Open 147 0 17.68 8.3145 134.5136 86.78%
4 Dickinson, Jim 19 B Open 143 10 18.80 7.0745 114.4526 73.84%
5 Bridgman, Dave 2 M Open 133 10 23.61 5.2097 84.2835 54.38%
6 Payne, Murdock 3 B Open 146 0 31.92 4.5739 73.9974 47.74%
Stage 1 (Minimum rounds: 31, Maximum points: 155)
1 Underdown, Craig 12 M Limited 149 0 15.72 9.4784 155.0000 100.00%
2 Sueda, Michael 14 C Limited 150 0 20.43 7.3421 120.0651 77.46%
3 Gray, Tom 17 C Limited 147 0 21.84 6.7308 110.0686 71.01%
4 Pajimula, Panfilo 1 B Limited 137 0 21.87 6.2643 102.4399 66.09%
5 Magers, Corey 13 C Limited 147 0 25.99 5.6560 92.4924 59.67%
6 Bowles, Craig 16 C Limited 148 0 26.25 5.6381 92.1997 59.48%
7 Czoka, Larry 23 B Limited 146 0 26.50 5.5094 90.0951 58.13%
8 Cooper, Jason 10 C Limited 143 0 28.42 5.0317 82.2832 53.09%
9 Agozino, Joshua 4 U Limited 143 0 32.08 4.4576 72.8950 47.03%
10 Rodrigues, Jack 24 U Limited 144 0 50.29 2.8634 46.8251 30.21%
Stage 1 (Minimum rounds: 31, Maximum points: 155)
1 Randall, Jason 9 C Limited 10 150 0 25.13 5.9690 155.0000 100.00%
Stage 1 (Minimum rounds: 31, Maximum points: 155)
1 Orr, Gary 21 B Production 137 0 24.39 5.6171 155.0000 100.00%
2 Snipes, Duane 20 U Production 151 0 28.58 5.2834 145.7918 94.06%
3 Gaynor, Brian 15 C Production 137 0 26.21 5.2270 144.2355 93.06%
4 Hurst, Brian 11 D Production 136 10 27.49 4.5835 126.4785 81.60%
5 Meinhardt, Chris 5 U Production 129 20 36.89 2.9547 81.5329 52.60%
Stage 1 (Minimum rounds: 31, Maximum points: 155)
1 Stragier, Daniel 18 C Single Stack 142 10 25.80 5.1163 155.0000 100.00%
2 Schoessow, TJ 27 U Single Stack 148 0 76.72 1.9291 58.4427 37.70%
Stage 2
Stage 2 (Minimum rounds: 30, Maximum points: 150)
1 Buccellato, Chase 8 M Open 135 0 16.44 8.2117 150.0000 100.00%
2 Rogers, Ken 22 B Open 146 0 19.92 7.3293 133.8815 89.25%
3 Underdown, Craig 12 M Limited 142 0 19.80 7.1717 131.0027 87.34%
4 Bridgman, Dave 2 M Open 127 10 19.25 6.0779 111.0227 74.02%
5 Dickinson, Jim 19 B Open 144 0 24.02 5.9950 109.5084 73.01%
6 Buccellato, Jim 7 M Open 136 10 21.78 5.7851 105.6742 70.45%
7 Gray, Tom 17 C Limited 148 0 28.55 5.1839 94.6923 63.13%
8 Pajimula, Panfilo 1 B Limited 137 0 26.87 5.0986 93.1342 62.09%
9 Sueda, Michael 14 C Limited 139 10 28.80 4.4792 81.8198 54.55%
10 Cooper, Jason 10 C Limited 131 10 27.35 4.4241 80.8134 53.88%
11 Randall, Jason 9 C Limited 10 140 10 29.86 4.3537 79.5274 53.02%
12 Gaynor, Brian 15 C Production 133 10 30.10 4.0864 74.6447 49.76%
13 Magers, Corey 13 C Limited 134 10 30.67 4.0430 73.8519 49.23%
14 Orr, Gary 21 B Production 119 10 32.60 3.3436 61.0763 40.72%
15 Czoka, Larry 23 B Limited 131 10 36.30 3.3333 60.8881 40.59%
16 Snipes, Duane 20 U Production 136 0 40.89 3.3260 60.7548 40.50%
17 Stragier, Daniel 18 C Single Stack 128 0 40.17 3.1865 58.2066 38.80%
18 Payne, Murdock 3 B Open 127 30 39.92 2.4299 44.3861 29.59%
19 Rodrigues, Jack 24 U Limited 132 20 46.98 2.3840 43.5476 29.03%
20 Meinhardt, Chris 5 U Production 104 20 39.96 2.1021 38.3983 25.60%
21 Bowles, Craig 16 C Limited 127 20 57.07 1.8749 34.2481 22.83%
22 Hurst, Brian 11 D Production 122 20 54.88 1.8586 33.9503 22.63%
23 Agozino, Joshua 4 U Limited 101 30 39.36 1.8039 32.9512 21.97%
24 Schoessow, TJ 27 U Single Stack 119 50 67.38 1.0240 18.7050 12.47%
Stage 2 (Minimum rounds: 30, Maximum points: 150)
1 Buccellato, Chase 8 M Open 135 0 16.44 8.2117 150.0000 100.00%
2 Rogers, Ken 22 B Open 146 0 19.92 7.3293 133.8815 89.25%
3 Bridgman, Dave 2 M Open 127 10 19.25 6.0779 111.0227 74.02%
4 Dickinson, Jim 19 B Open 144 0 24.02 5.9950 109.5084 73.01%
5 Buccellato, Jim 7 M Open 136 10 21.78 5.7851 105.6742 70.45%
6 Payne, Murdock 3 B Open 127 30 39.92 2.4299 44.3861 29.59%
Stage 2 (Minimum rounds: 30, Maximum points: 150)
1 Underdown, Craig 12 M Limited 142 0 19.80 7.1717 150.0000 100.00%
2 Gray, Tom 17 C Limited 148 0 28.55 5.1839 108.4241 72.28%
3 Pajimula, Panfilo 1 B Limited 137 0 26.87 5.0986 106.6400 71.09%
4 Sueda, Michael 14 C Limited 139 10 28.80 4.4792 93.6849 62.46%
5 Cooper, Jason 10 C Limited 131 10 27.35 4.4241 92.5325 61.69%
6 Magers, Corey 13 C Limited 134 10 30.67 4.0430 84.5615 56.37%
7 Czoka, Larry 23 B Limited 131 10 36.30 3.3333 69.7178 46.48%
8 Rodrigues, Jack 24 U Limited 132 20 46.98 2.3840 49.8627 33.24%
9 Bowles, Craig 16 C Limited 127 20 57.07 1.8749 39.2146 26.14%
10 Agozino, Joshua 4 U Limited 101 30 39.36 1.8039 37.7295 25.15%
Stage 2 (Minimum rounds: 30, Maximum points: 150)
1 Randall, Jason 9 C Limited 10 140 10 29.86 4.3537 150.0000 100.00%
Stage 2 (Minimum rounds: 30, Maximum points: 150)
1 Gaynor, Brian 15 C Production 133 10 30.10 4.0864 150.0000 100.00%
2 Orr, Gary 21 B Production 119 10 32.60 3.3436 122.7339 81.82%
3 Snipes, Duane 20 U Production 136 0 40.89 3.3260 122.0879 81.39%
4 Meinhardt, Chris 5 U Production 104 20 39.96 2.1021 77.1620 51.44%
5 Hurst, Brian 11 D Production 122 20 54.88 1.8586 68.2239 45.48%
Stage 2 (Minimum rounds: 30, Maximum points: 150)
1 Stragier, Daniel 18 C Single Stack 128 0 40.17 3.1865 150.0000 100.00%
2 Schoessow, TJ 27 U Single Stack 119 50 67.38 1.0240 48.2034 32.14%
Stage 3
Stage 3 (Minimum rounds: 20, Maximum points: 100)
1 Rogers, Ken 22 B Open 98 0 16.10 6.0870 100.0000 100.00%
2 Bridgman, Dave 2 M Open 89 20 12.58 5.4849 90.1084 90.11%
3 Buccellato, Jim 7 M Open 94 10 15.61 5.3812 88.4048 88.40%
4 Buccellato, Chase 8 M Open 96 30 12.81 5.1522 84.6427 84.64%
5 Underdown, Craig 12 M Limited 97 10 17.93 4.8522 79.7141 79.71%
6 Dickinson, Jim 19 B Open 98 0 20.98 4.6711 76.7390 76.74%
7 Cooper, Jason 10 C Limited 92 0 20.99 4.3830 72.0059 72.01%
8 Sueda, Michael 14 C Limited 98 10 21.70 4.0553 66.6223 66.62%
9 Gray, Tom 17 C Limited 97 0 24.68 3.9303 64.5688 64.57%
10 Gaynor, Brian 15 C Production 94 0 24.76 3.7964 62.3690 62.37%
11 Snipes, Duane 20 U Production 96 0 27.53 3.4871 57.2877 57.29%
12 Magers, Corey 13 C Limited 93 10 27.13 3.0593 50.2596 50.26%
13 Randall, Jason 9 C Limited 10 99 10 29.27 3.0407 49.9540 49.95%
14 Payne, Murdock 3 B Open 86 0 29.87 2.8791 47.2992 47.30%
15 Bowles, Craig 16 C Limited 92 0 33.80 2.7219 44.7166 44.72%
16 Pajimula, Panfilo 1 B Limited 96 10 35.45 2.4260 39.8554 39.86%
17 Meinhardt, Chris 5 U Production 88 0 36.52 2.4096 39.5860 39.59%
18 Czoka, Larry 23 B Limited 89 40 24.08 2.0349 33.4303 33.43%
19 Rodrigues, Jack 24 U Limited 96 10 43.42 1.9807 32.5398 32.54%
20 Hurst, Brian 11 D Production 86 0 43.77 1.9648 32.2786 32.28%
21 Orr, Gary 21 B Production 89 20 36.44 1.8935 31.1073 31.11%
22 Schoessow, TJ 27 U Single Stack 95 0 61.78 1.5377 25.2620 25.26%
23 Agozino, Joshua 4 U Limited 80 30 41.64 1.2008 19.7273 19.73%
Stage 3 (Minimum rounds: 20, Maximum points: 100)
1 Rogers, Ken 22 B Open 98 0 16.10 6.0870 100.0000 100.00%
2 Bridgman, Dave 2 M Open 89 20 12.58 5.4849 90.1084 90.11%
3 Buccellato, Jim 7 M Open 94 10 15.61 5.3812 88.4048 88.40%
4 Buccellato, Chase 8 M Open 96 30 12.81 5.1522 84.6427 84.64%
5 Dickinson, Jim 19 B Open 98 0 20.98 4.6711 76.7390 76.74%
6 Payne, Murdock 3 B Open 86 0 29.87 2.8791 47.2992 47.30%
Stage 3 (Minimum rounds: 20, Maximum points: 100)
1 Underdown, Craig 12 M Limited 97 10 17.93 4.8522 100.0000 100.00%
2 Cooper, Jason 10 C Limited 92 0 20.99 4.3830 90.3302 90.33%
3 Sueda, Michael 14 C Limited 98 10 21.70 4.0553 83.5765 83.58%
4 Gray, Tom 17 C Limited 97 0 24.68 3.9303 81.0004 81.00%
5 Magers, Corey 13 C Limited 93 10 27.13 3.0593 63.0498 63.05%
6 Bowles, Craig 16 C Limited 92 0 33.80 2.7219 56.0962 56.10%
7 Pajimula, Panfilo 1 B Limited 96 10 35.45 2.4260 49.9979 50.00%
8 Czoka, Larry 23 B Limited 89 40 24.08 2.0349 41.9377 41.94%
9 Rodrigues, Jack 24 U Limited 96 10 43.42 1.9807 40.8207 40.82%
10 Agozino, Joshua 4 U Limited 80 30 41.64 1.2008 24.7475 24.75%
Stage 3 (Minimum rounds: 20, Maximum points: 100)
1 Randall, Jason 9 C Limited 10 99 10 29.27 3.0407 100.0000 100.00%
Stage 3 (Minimum rounds: 20, Maximum points: 100)
1 Gaynor, Brian 15 C Production 94 0 24.76 3.7964 100.0000 100.00%
2 Snipes, Duane 20 U Production 96 0 27.53 3.4871 91.8528 91.85%
3 Meinhardt, Chris 5 U Production 88 0 36.52 2.4096 63.4707 63.47%
4 Hurst, Brian 11 D Production 86 0 43.77 1.9648 51.7543 51.75%
5 Orr, Gary 21 B Production 89 20 36.44 1.8935 49.8762 49.88%
Stage 3 (Minimum rounds: 20, Maximum points: 100)
1 Schoessow, TJ 27 U Single Stack 95 0 61.78 1.5377 100.0000 100.00%
Stage 4
Stage 4 (Minimum rounds: 20, Maximum points: 100)
1 Underdown, Craig 12 M Limited 96 0 14.49 6.6253 100.0000 100.00%
2 Rogers, Ken 22 B Open 99 0 16.96 5.8373 88.1062 88.11%
3 Bridgman, Dave 2 M Open 95 0 16.37 5.8033 87.5930 87.59%
4 Dickinson, Jim 19 B Open 96 0 17.77 5.4024 81.5420 81.54%
5 Buccellato, Jim 7 M Open 93 10 16.17 5.1330 77.4757 77.48%
6 Cooper, Jason 10 C Limited 92 0 18.35 5.0136 75.6736 75.67%
7 Sueda, Michael 14 C Limited 90 10 17.04 4.6948 70.8617 70.86%
8 Gray, Tom 17 C Limited 96 0 21.14 4.5412 68.5433 68.54%
9 Stragier, Daniel 18 C Single Stack 98 0 21.69 4.5182 68.1962 68.20%
10 Buccellato, Chase 8 M Open 85 20 14.80 4.3919 66.2898 66.29%
11 Orr, Gary 21 B Production 96 0 22.20 4.3243 65.2695 65.27%
12 Pajimula, Panfilo 1 B Limited 91 10 19.82 4.0868 61.6848 61.68%
13 Snipes, Duane 20 U Production 88 0 21.92 4.0146 60.5950 60.59%
14 Magers, Corey 13 C Limited 94 0 24.21 3.8827 58.6041 58.60%
15 Randall, Jason 9 C Limited 10 95 0 24.83 3.8260 57.7483 57.75%
16 Gaynor, Brian 15 C Production 84 20 20.64 3.1008 46.8024 46.80%
17 Czoka, Larry 23 B Limited 80 20 21.41 2.8024 42.2985 42.30%
18 Hurst, Brian 11 D Production 75 10 27.83 2.3356 35.2527 35.25%
19 Rodrigues, Jack 24 U Limited 92 10 36.11 2.2708 34.2747 34.27%
20 Payne, Murdock 3 B Open 80 30 24.76 2.0194 30.4801 30.48%
21 Bowles, Craig 16 C Limited 86 20 33.77 1.9544 29.4990 29.50%
22 Meinhardt, Chris 5 U Production 78 20 32.64 1.7770 26.8214 26.82%
23 Agozino, Joshua 4 U Limited 64 20 25.90 1.6988 25.6411 25.64%
24 Schoessow, TJ 27 U Single Stack 89 10 58.19 1.3576 20.4911 20.49%
Stage 4 (Minimum rounds: 20, Maximum points: 100)
1 Rogers, Ken 22 B Open 99 0 16.96 5.8373 100.0000 100.00%
2 Bridgman, Dave 2 M Open 95 0 16.37 5.8033 99.4175 99.42%
3 Dickinson, Jim 19 B Open 96 0 17.77 5.4024 92.5496 92.55%
4 Buccellato, Jim 7 M Open 93 10 16.17 5.1330 87.9345 87.93%
5 Buccellato, Chase 8 M Open 85 20 14.80 4.3919 75.2386 75.24%
6 Payne, Murdock 3 B Open 80 30 24.76 2.0194 34.5948 34.59%
Stage 4 (Minimum rounds: 20, Maximum points: 100)
1 Underdown, Craig 12 M Limited 96 0 14.49 6.6253 100.0000 100.00%
2 Cooper, Jason 10 C Limited 92 0 18.35 5.0136 75.6736 75.67%
3 Sueda, Michael 14 C Limited 90 10 17.04 4.6948 70.8617 70.86%
4 Gray, Tom 17 C Limited 96 0 21.14 4.5412 68.5433 68.54%
5 Pajimula, Panfilo 1 B Limited 91 10 19.82 4.0868 61.6848 61.68%
6 Magers, Corey 13 C Limited 94 0 24.21 3.8827 58.6041 58.60%
7 Czoka, Larry 23 B Limited 80 20 21.41 2.8024 42.2985 42.30%
8 Rodrigues, Jack 24 U Limited 92 10 36.11 2.2708 34.2747 34.27%
9 Bowles, Craig 16 C Limited 86 20 33.77 1.9544 29.4990 29.50%
10 Agozino, Joshua 4 U Limited 64 20 25.90 1.6988 25.6411 25.64%
Stage 4 (Minimum rounds: 20, Maximum points: 100)
1 Randall, Jason 9 C Limited 10 95 0 24.83 3.8260 100.0000 100.00%
Stage 4 (Minimum rounds: 20, Maximum points: 100)
1 Orr, Gary 21 B Production 96 0 22.20 4.3243 100.0000 100.00%
2 Snipes, Duane 20 U Production 88 0 21.92 4.0146 92.8381 92.84%
3 Gaynor, Brian 15 C Production 84 20 20.64 3.1008 71.7064 71.71%
4 Hurst, Brian 11 D Production 75 10 27.83 2.3356 54.0111 54.01%
5 Meinhardt, Chris 5 U Production 78 20 32.64 1.7770 41.0934 41.09%
Stage 4 (Minimum rounds: 20, Maximum points: 100)
1 Stragier, Daniel 18 C Single Stack 98 0 21.69 4.5182 100.0000 100.00%
2 Schoessow, TJ 27 U Single Stack 89 10 58.19 1.3576 30.0474 30.05%
Stage 5
Stage 5: Bang and Clang (Classifier:
CM99-62 , Minimum rounds: 6, Maximum points: 30)
1 Underdown, Craig 12 M Limited 30 0 2.71 11.0701 30.0000 100.00%
2 Rogers, Ken 22 B Open 30 0 2.97 10.1010 27.3737 91.25%
3 Buccellato, Jim 7 M Open 29 0 3.21 9.0343 24.4830 81.61%
4 Pajimula, Panfilo 1 B Limited 29 0 3.59 8.0780 21.8914 72.97%
5 Snipes, Duane 20 U Production 30 0 3.97 7.5567 20.4787 68.26%
6 Cooper, Jason 10 C Limited 30 0 3.98 7.5377 20.4272 68.09%
7 Gray, Tom 17 C Limited 29 0 3.87 7.4935 20.3074 67.69%
8 Gaynor, Brian 15 C Production 28 0 3.84 7.2917 19.7605 65.87%
9 Orr, Gary 21 B Production 30 0 4.16 7.2115 19.5432 65.14%
10 Magers, Corey 13 C Limited 29 0 4.22 6.8720 18.6231 62.08%
11 Czoka, Larry 23 B Limited 29 0 4.56 6.3596 17.2345 57.45%
12 Bridgman, Dave 2 M Open 29 0 4.65 6.2366 16.9012 56.34%
13 Randall, Jason 9 C Limited 10 30 0 4.92 6.0976 16.5245 55.08%
14 Stragier, Daniel 18 C Single Stack 28 0 4.75 5.8947 15.9747 53.25%
15 Hurst, Brian 11 D Production 28 0 5.33 5.2533 14.2365 47.45%
R 16 Gaynor, Brian 26 U Limited 30 0 5.77 5.1993 14.0901 46.97%
17 Meinhardt, Chris 5 U Production 28 0 5.72 4.8951 13.2657 44.22%
18 Rodrigues, Jack 24 U Limited 27 0 5.74 4.7038 12.7473 42.49%
19 Agozino, Joshua 4 U Limited 30 0 6.56 4.5732 12.3934 41.31%
20 Buccellato, Chase 8 M Open 26 0 5.96 4.3624 11.8221 39.41%
21 Dickinson, Jim 19 B Open 29 0 6.83 4.2460 11.5067 38.36%
22 Bowles, Craig 16 C Limited 29 0 7.45 3.8926 10.5490 35.16%
23 Sueda, Michael 14 C Limited 29 0 7.92 3.6616 9.9229 33.08%
R 24 Pajimula, Panfilo 25 C Limited 10 24 10 4.57 3.0635 8.3021 27.67%
25 Payne, Murdock 3 B Open 26 0 9.02 2.8825 7.8116 26.04%
26 Schoessow, TJ 27 U Single Stack 30 0 10.55 2.8436 7.7062 25.69%
Stage 5: Bang and Clang (Classifier:
CM99-62 , Minimum rounds: 6, Maximum points: 30)
1 Rogers, Ken 22 B Open 30 0 2.97 10.1010 30.0000 100.00%
2 Buccellato, Jim 7 M Open 29 0 3.21 9.0343 26.8319 89.44%
3 Bridgman, Dave 2 M Open 29 0 4.65 6.2366 18.5227 61.74%
4 Buccellato, Chase 8 M Open 26 0 5.96 4.3624 12.9563 43.19%
5 Dickinson, Jim 19 B Open 29 0 6.83 4.2460 12.6106 42.04%
6 Payne, Murdock 3 B Open 26 0 9.02 2.8825 8.5610 28.54%
Stage 5: Bang and Clang (Classifier:
CM99-62 , Minimum rounds: 6, Maximum points: 30)
1 Underdown, Craig 12 M Limited 30 0 2.71 11.0701 30.0000 100.00%
2 Pajimula, Panfilo 1 B Limited 29 0 3.59 8.0780 21.8914 72.97%
3 Cooper, Jason 10 C Limited 30 0 3.98 7.5377 20.4272 68.09%
4 Gray, Tom 17 C Limited 29 0 3.87 7.4935 20.3074 67.69%
5 Magers, Corey 13 C Limited 29 0 4.22 6.8720 18.6231 62.08%
6 Czoka, Larry 23 B Limited 29 0 4.56 6.3596 17.2345 57.45%
R 7 Gaynor, Brian 26 U Limited 30 0 5.77 5.1993 14.0901 46.97%
8 Rodrigues, Jack 24 U Limited 27 0 5.74 4.7038 12.7473 42.49%
9 Agozino, Joshua 4 U Limited 30 0 6.56 4.5732 12.3934 41.31%
10 Bowles, Craig 16 C Limited 29 0 7.45 3.8926 10.5490 35.16%
11 Sueda, Michael 14 C Limited 29 0 7.92 3.6616 9.9229 33.08%
Stage 5: Bang and Clang (Classifier:
CM99-62 , Minimum rounds: 6, Maximum points: 30)
1 Randall, Jason 9 C Limited 10 30 0 4.92 6.0976 30.0000 100.00%
R 2 Pajimula, Panfilo 25 C Limited 10 24 10 4.57 3.0635 15.0723 50.24%
Stage 5: Bang and Clang (Classifier:
CM99-62 , Minimum rounds: 6, Maximum points: 30)
1 Snipes, Duane 20 U Production 30 0 3.97 7.5567 30.0000 100.00%
2 Gaynor, Brian 15 C Production 28 0 3.84 7.2917 28.9480 96.49%
3 Orr, Gary 21 B Production 30 0 4.16 7.2115 28.6296 95.43%
4 Hurst, Brian 11 D Production 28 0 5.33 5.2533 20.8555 69.52%
5 Meinhardt, Chris 5 U Production 28 0 5.72 4.8951 19.4335 64.78%
Stage 5: Bang and Clang (Classifier:
CM99-62 , Minimum rounds: 6, Maximum points: 30)
1 Stragier, Daniel 18 C Single Stack 28 0 4.75 5.8947 30.0000 100.00%
2 Schoessow, TJ 27 U Single Stack 30 0 10.55 2.8436 14.4720 48.24%
Stage 6
Stage 6 (Minimum rounds: 31, Maximum points: 155)
1 Bridgman, Dave 2 M Open 137 0 23.71 5.7782 155.0000 100.00%
2 Buccellato, Jim 7 M Open 147 0 26.37 5.5745 149.5358 96.47%
3 Underdown, Craig 12 M Limited 150 0 27.58 5.4387 145.8929 94.12%
4 Dickinson, Jim 19 B Open 150 0 30.39 4.9358 132.4027 85.42%
5 Rogers, Ken 22 B Open 143 0 30.00 4.7667 127.8666 82.49%
6 Buccellato, Chase 8 M Open 121 30 21.39 4.2543 114.1214 73.63%
7 Gaynor, Brian 15 C Production 137 0 33.04 4.1465 111.2297 71.76%
8 Pajimula, Panfilo 1 B Limited 143 10 32.47 4.0961 109.8777 70.89%
9 Czoka, Larry 23 B Limited 140 0 35.77 3.9139 104.9902 67.74%
10 Sueda, Michael 14 C Limited 134 10 31.91 3.8859 104.2391 67.25%
11 Gray, Tom 17 C Limited 151 0 39.00 3.8718 103.8609 67.01%
12 Snipes, Duane 20 U Production 141 0 36.46 3.8673 103.7402 66.93%
13 Orr, Gary 21 B Production 125 0 32.80 3.8110 102.2299 65.95%
14 Cooper, Jason 10 C Limited 141 0 37.31 3.7791 101.3742 65.40%
15 Magers, Corey 13 C Limited 141 0 37.44 3.7660 101.0228 65.18%
16 Randall, Jason 9 C Limited 10 150 0 40.00 3.7500 100.5936 64.90%
17 Stragier, Daniel 18 C Single Stack 131 0 39.93 3.2807 88.0047 56.78%
18 Hurst, Brian 11 D Production 137 0 62.05 2.2079 59.2268 38.21%
19 Bowles, Craig 16 C Limited 138 10 60.23 2.1252 57.0084 36.78%
20 Schoessow, TJ 27 U Single Stack 148 0 75.51 1.9600 52.5769 33.92%
21 Meinhardt, Chris 5 U Production 115 20 50.13 1.8951 50.8360 32.80%
22 Agozino, Joshua 4 U Limited 89 60 45.90 0.6318 16.9480 10.93%
DNF Rodrigues, Jack 24 U Limited 0 0 0.00 0.0000 0.0000 0.00%
DNF Payne, Murdock 3 B Open 0 0 0.00 0.0000 0.0000 0.00%
Stage 6 (Minimum rounds: 31, Maximum points: 155)
1 Bridgman, Dave 2 M Open 137 0 23.71 5.7782 155.0000 100.00%
2 Buccellato, Jim 7 M Open 147 0 26.37 5.5745 149.5358 96.47%
3 Dickinson, Jim 19 B Open 150 0 30.39 4.9358 132.4027 85.42%
4 Rogers, Ken 22 B Open 143 0 30.00 4.7667 127.8666 82.49%
5 Buccellato, Chase 8 M Open 121 30 21.39 4.2543 114.1214 73.63%
DNF Payne, Murdock 3 B Open 0 0 0.00 0.0000 0.0000 0.00%
Stage 6 (Minimum rounds: 31, Maximum points: 155)
1 Underdown, Craig 12 M Limited 150 0 27.58 5.4387 155.0000 100.00%
2 Pajimula, Panfilo 1 B Limited 143 10 32.47 4.0961 116.7366 75.31%
3 Czoka, Larry 23 B Limited 140 0 35.77 3.9139 111.5440 71.96%
4 Sueda, Michael 14 C Limited 134 10 31.91 3.8859 110.7460 71.45%
5 Gray, Tom 17 C Limited 151 0 39.00 3.8718 110.3442 71.19%
6 Cooper, Jason 10 C Limited 141 0 37.31 3.7791 107.7023 69.49%
7 Magers, Corey 13 C Limited 141 0 37.44 3.7660 107.3290 69.24%
8 Bowles, Craig 16 C Limited 138 10 60.23 2.1252 60.5670 39.08%
9 Agozino, Joshua 4 U Limited 89 60 45.90 0.6318 18.0060 11.62%
DNF Rodrigues, Jack 24 U Limited 0 0 0.00 0.0000 0.0000 0.00%
Stage 6 (Minimum rounds: 31, Maximum points: 155)
1 Randall, Jason 9 C Limited 10 150 0 40.00 3.7500 155.0000 100.00%
Stage 6 (Minimum rounds: 31, Maximum points: 155)
1 Gaynor, Brian 15 C Production 137 0 33.04 4.1465 155.0000 100.00%
2 Snipes, Duane 20 U Production 141 0 36.46 3.8673 144.5632 93.27%
3 Orr, Gary 21 B Production 125 0 32.80 3.8110 142.4587 91.91%
4 Hurst, Brian 11 D Production 137 0 62.05 2.2079 82.5333 53.25%
5 Meinhardt, Chris 5 U Production 115 20 50.13 1.8951 70.8406 45.70%
Stage 6 (Minimum rounds: 31, Maximum points: 155)
1 Stragier, Daniel 18 C Single Stack 131 0 39.93 3.2807 155.0000 100.00%
2 Schoessow, TJ 27 U Single Stack 148 0 75.51 1.9600 92.6022 59.74%
Legend:
- click to launch a classifier calculator window (external site) with the division, classifier number, and hit factor pre-entered.
Hit Factor - how USPSA stages are scored. Take your net points (Pts - Pen) and divide by your time.
PF - power factor (major/minor).
Lady - shooter is a female (Y/N).
Mil - shooter is a member of the military (Y/N).
Law - shooter is a member of law enforcement (Y/N).
For - shooter is foreign (Y/N).
Age - junior, senior, super senior.
Within the scoresheet you can click on any classifier number (e.g. CM99-08) to view the course of fire (PDF).